175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Открытый чемпионат России по алтимату 2009
3-6 сентября 2009
Москва, Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 12 команд
,
ЖД
— 8 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
13
Аниканов Иван
Баркин Сергей
Богданов Дмитрий
Борисов Андрей
Данненберг Илья
Короленко Вадим
Коршунов Игорь
Лобанов Михаил
Новиков Борис
Парин Василий
Скоропупов Петр
Стригин Алексей
Тайлаков Денис
Фото: Алексей Сулимов
2.
Тени
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Абдурашидов Сергей
Иванов Валерий
Лебедев Александр
Наумов Егор
Репин Иван
Сотников Александр
Чураков Артемий
3-4.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
8
Линьков Павел
Медведев Вадим
Мигунов Денис
Ровда Илья
Ровда Юрий
Толоченко Александр
Фомин Александр
Шебуняев Александр
3-4.
Риал Файв
(Дзержинск, Россия)
14
Бутиков Андрей
Бутиков Антон
Живодеров Артем
Зеленев Александр
Иванов Владимир
Кацнельсон Кирилл
Кочкин Владимир
Маковецкий Дмитрий
Маринин Николай
Муратов Данил
Нейман Алексей
Окунев Роман
Трушков Андрей
Чарков Александр
Фото: Алексей Сулимов
5.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
10
Белов Роман
Бойченко Антон
Вологжанинов Алексей
Воронков Андрей
Воронов Андрей
Качмар Дмитрий
Николаев Николай
Скрыган Кирилл
Тюлькин Павел
Федоров Георгий
6.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
10
Еремин Павел
Корчагин Сергей
Куринный Антон
Кутов Данил
Матько Артем
Полубояринов Андрей
Сулимов Алексей
Терехов Михаил
Факеев Дмитрий
Храмов Евгений
7.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
4
Зеленев Александр
Лавров Михаил
Михайлов Сергей
Степанов Петр
8.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9.
Сборная Беларуси
11
Антанович Андрей
Будник Павел
Волощик Максим
Гринкевич Евгений
Кая Юрий
Лисенков Роман
Макей Андрей
Маляревич Денис
Петров Денис
Слюсарев Вадим
Стецко Владимир
10.
Сборная Урала
1
Астахова Елена
11.
Авангард
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
12.
Москоу Шаркс
(Москва, Россия)
Дух игры:
Бивни
MVP:
Лебедев Александр
, Тени
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Космик Гелз
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
4
Мукина Юля
Паршукова Маргарита
Пустовая Александра
Пустовая Анна
—
к
2.
Леди (Нижний Новгород)
2
Минеева Ольга
Паскевич Светлана
3.
Элвис Пресли
(Псков, Россия)
2
Коченова Ольга
Татищева Анна
4.
Дыки Белки (Украина+Беларусь)
5.
Догма
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
Филоненко (Дамирчан) Елена
Шебуняева Наталья
6.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
1
Барабанова Екатерина
7.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
8.
Мулен Руж (Москва)
3
Барсукова Ольга
Герус Марина
Селезнева Екатерина
Дух игры: Мулен Руж
MVP:
Паршукова Маргарита
, Космик Гелз
http://club2009.rusultimate.org
Видео
02:42
Чемпионат России 2009.avi
Команды:
Космик Гелз
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×