175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2012
2013
Кубок князя Владимира Храброго 2012
28-29 июля 2012
Серпухов, Московская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 12 команд
,
ЖД
— 8 команд
7x7
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
3
9
,80
Богданов Дмитрий
Метляев Кирилл
Фомин Александр
2.
Авангард
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
4
9
,10
Арсеньев Игорь
Минин Андрей
Мишин Дмитрий
—
к
Плигос Владимир
3.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
17
9
,80
Бондаренко Сергей
Гандзюк Кирилл
Герн Борис
Донченко Евгений
Еремин Павел
Корчагин Сергей
Крупень Дмитрий
Кутов Данил
Кытманов Илья
Лыков Артём
Медведев Вадим
Наулко Виталий
Сулимов Алексей
Терехов Михаил
Факеев Дмитрий
Чепенко Даниил
Шеин Андрей
4.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
9
,30
5.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
8
,00
Ровда Юрий
—
к
Седов Юрий
6.
ЮПитер "Грибы"
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
11
,00
Бойченко Антон
Красиков Александр
Туманов Леонид
—
к
7.
Юниорская сборная
7
10
,30
Бабенков Николай
Волков Юрий
Дмитриев Павел
Зинчук Михаил
Кругликов Матвей
Мазурин Константин
Федосов Никита
8.
Норд Паззл
(Москва, Россия)
3
8
,50
Громов Владимир
Гуров Станислав
Худобин Михаил
9.
Жара
(Москва, Россия)
1
8
,80
Хилько Борис
10.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
3
10
,40
Загорский Виталий
Ковшов Никита
Шубкин Илья
11.
Ми энд Май Манки
(Москва, Россия)
4
8
,00
Бедретдинов Эмиль
Дубильт Дмитрий
—
к
Кругликов Матвей
Куликов Дмитрий
12.
Шальные улитки (Кострома-Ярославль)
3
9
,00
Калеников Антон
Калеников Сергей
Овсянова Ольга
Дух игры:
ЮПитер "Грибы"
MVP:
Федосов Никита
, Юниорская сборная
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Дикi Кралi
(Киев, Украина)
1
10
,80
Зенюк Марина
2.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
2
10
,30
Барабанова Екатерина
Пичугина Валерия
3.
Юниорская сборная
5+1
9
,30
Бадягина Екатерина
Кузнецова Александра
Пустовая Александра
Сыроватская Анастасия
Тизик Алиса
—
к
Тренер:
Мигунов Денис
4.
Шестое Солнце
(Минск, Беларусь)
6
10
,60
Волошина Ольга
Грецкая Татьяна
Котова Виктория
—
к
Мигалевич Ольга
Сидорова (Ванеканева) Ольга
Якубович Ольга
Фото: Денис Петров
5.
Текила
(Москва, Россия)
1
8
,60
Солодовникова Екатерина
6.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
8
,50
Воронцова Ольга
Голубева Aлександра
Ким Виктория
Минеева Анна
Павлищева Владлена
Петухова Мария
Сорокина Светлана
7.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
1
7
,60
Попова Анастасия
—
к
8.
Эрхарт
(Москва, Россия)
2
11
,00
Коннова Валерия
Самарцева Татьяна
Дух игры:
Эрхарт
MVP:
Пичугина Валерия
, Бриллианс
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×