175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
02.2019
12.2019
2021
02.2022
02.2022
02.2023
02.2023
2024
Запуск 2012
Форум
24-25 ноября 2012
Пущино, Московская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
Open-1 (
ОД
) — 14 команд
,
Open-2 (
ОД
) — 18 команд
,
Women (
ЖД
) — 18 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Open-1
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Авангард
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
5
11
,17
Арсеньев Игорь
Бутиков Антон
Минин Андрей
Мишин Дмитрий
Сорочкин Сергей
2.
ОксиДискО
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
12
9
,80
Андреев Денис
Архипов Павел
Воробьев Константин
Воронин Антон
Корчагин Сергей
Кушнеревич Антон
Летенков Андрей
Лещинский Сергей
Петров Даниил
Рожков Иван
Сергеев Александр
Сизов Владимир
3.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
8
,00
Бесценный Олег
Ровда Юрий
—
к
Седов Юрий
4.
Норд Паззл
(Москва, Россия)
4
10
,33
Акимов Евгений
Мойчевич Александр
Мойчевич Михаил
Худобин Михаил
5.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
1
9
,50
Богданов Дмитрий
6.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
6
11
,20
Лавров Михаил
Лебедев Евгений
Мухаметгалина Диана
Сидорова (Ванеканева) Ольга
Толоченко Александр
Цаплин Родион
7.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
2
12
,00
Загорский Виталий
Ковшов Никита
8.
Грибы
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
12
,50
Басос Константин
Бойченко Антон
9.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
1
9
,00
Фомин Александр
—
к
10.
Новгородские медведи
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
3
11
,33
Волков Юрий
Лосев Дмитрий
Соколов Евгений
11.
Ми энд Май Манки
(Москва, Россия)
4
11
,25
Дубильт Дмитрий
—
к
Кругликов Матвей
Куликов Дмитрий
Проскуряков Никита
—
к
12.
К175
(Краснодар, Россия)
2
12
,40
Алымов Александр
Капрал Александр
13.
Молоко
(Вологда, Россия)
4
10
,80
Герасимов Сергей
Глинин Илья
Кузнецов Алексей
—
к
Курбатов Алексей
14.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
10
10
,80
Блинов Вячеслав
Вишницкий Илья
Герн Борис
Елисеев Николай
—
к
Крупень Дмитрий
Кутов Данил
Кытманов Илья
Неунылов Владимир
Чепенко Даниил
Шеин Андрей
Дух игры:
Грибы
Open-2
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Mustangs
(Москва, Россия)
6
9
,86
Бабаев Ибрагим
Бабенков Николай
—
к
Дивисенко Леонид
Загорский Виталий
Кочкин Владимир
Мигунов Денис
2.
Пиранья
(Чебоксары, Россия)
10
,67
3.
Жара
(Москва, Россия)
2
9
,67
Петренко Александр
Хилько Борис
4.
Команда из Серпухова
7
11
,67
Абрамов Денис
Лякин Дмитрий
Метляев Кирилл
Назаров Анатолий
Смельчаков Андрей
Степанов Александр
Шурупов Владимир
5.
Лаки Краски
(Москва, Россия)
11
,00
6.
Снэтч Ап
(Дубна, Россия)
3
10
,50
Громов Владимир
Гуров Станислав
Смирнов Евгений
7.
Дружина
(Кострома, Россия)
3
11
,72
Калеников Антон
Кириллов Александр
—
к
Чернов Василий
8.
Space Jam
(Вологда, Россия)
7
8
,43
Petrushin Nikita
#
5 —
к, кди
Борисов Максим
#
99
Губин Роман
#
88 —
к
Заварин Юрий
#
18
Истратов Василий
#
13
Майоров Владислав
#
6
Сергеева Анастасия
#
11
9.
Chasers
(Смоленск)
4
9
,00
Воронцова Ольга
Кривенков Дмитрий
Куницын Александр
Петухова Мария
10.
Саус Пазл (Москва)
9
,60
11.
Wake UP - Biozone (Пущино)
1
10
,00
Кудрявцев Александр
12.
Бивни-2
(Москва, Россия)
4
10
,17
Доронин Сергей
Исакичева Марина
Малинов Илья
Обрайен Елена
13.
Белки
(Белгород, Россия)
2
11
,67
Корнев Владимир
Пономарев Дмитрий
14.
Flying Mice
(Москва)
2
10
,50
Манушина Мария
Хусяинов Рустам
—
к
15.
Gears-United
(Владимир, Россия)
8
8
,67
Арефьев Евгений
#
32
Базлов Андрей
#
8 —
к
Глазунова Маргарита
#
5
Киричков Дмитрий
#
23
Разов Артем
#
77
Сарычев Сергей
#
7
Соловьева Юля
#
3
Станкевич Антон
#
11
16.
ПИПЛы
(Ярославль, Россия)
1
7
,67
Калеников Сергей
—
к
17.
Misfits (Краснодар)
2
8
,50
Рудометкин Александр
—
к
Хабаров Виталий
18.
Fresh.Green
(Москва, Россия)
1
9
,84
Шевнина Ксения
Дух игры:
Дружина
Women
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Редиски
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
2
12
,14
Минеева Ольга
Мукина Юля
2.
Космик Гелз
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
3
11
,83
Коченова Ольга
Машьянова Наталья
Сергеева(Ананич) Яна
3.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
1
11
,71
Барабанова Екатерина
4.
Лемон Грасс
(Россия)
3
10
,83
Бадягина Екатерина
Сиротина Ульяна
Тизик Алиса
5.
Лас Чикас
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
2
13
,33
Лаврова Ася
Сорокина Светлана
6.
Молодые
(Великий Новгород, Россия)
10
,00
7.
Феникс
(Брест, Беларусь)
4
11
,83
Козюк Екатерина
Котова Виктория
Хололович Кристина
Чеканова Дарья
8.
Флаинг Степс
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9
,86
9.
Натс энд Болтс
(Москва, Россия)
1
8
,20
Пацукова Дарья
10.
DragonFly-Biozone (Пущино)
2
9
,34
Луценко Екатерина
Паскевич Светлана
11.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
1
10
,60
Солодовникова Екатерина
12.
Куба
(Краснодар, Россия)
9
,50
13.
Дружина
(Кострома, Россия)
7
10
,33
Берегова Ольга
Кожанова Любовь
Нелидова Елена
Овсянова Евгения
Овсянова Ольга
Попова Анастасия
Ракутина Дарья
14.
Москоу Шаркс
(Москва, Россия)
12
,20
15.
Эрхарт
(Москва, Россия)
2
8
,80
Коннова Валерия
Патрушева Ирина
16.
ЮПитер
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
2
9
,84
Акрамова Юлия
Быковская Александра
17.
Саус Вест
(Москва, Россия)
4
8
,17
Киримлиди Женя
Ремизова Анастасия
—
к
Стукалина Анна
Ясалова Ксения
18.
СПбГУКИ
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
9
,17
Дух игры:
Лас Чикас
Видео
16:49
Zapusk2012 G1 Dolgie vs Bivni
Команды:
Долгорукие
,
Бивни
×
19:43
Zapusk2012 G2 Dolgie vs Gribi
Команды:
Долгорукие
,
ЮПитер
×
12:49
Zapusk2012 G3 Dolgie vs MMM Part1
Команды:
Долгорукие
,
Ми энд Май Манки
×
16:14
Zapusk2012 G4 Dolgie vs Moloko
Команды:
Долгорукие
,
Молоко
×
19:06
Zapusk2012 G5 Dolgie vs K175
Команды:
Долгорукие
,
К175
×
14:08
Zhara - Piranha (Zapusk 2012) 1/2 finals 2div
Команды:
Жара
,
Пиранья
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×