175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Конституционный слет 2011
17-18 декабря 2011
Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
1 дивизион (
ОД
) — 12 команд
,
2 дивизион (
ОД
) — 14 команд
,
ЖД
— 9 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
1 дивизион
Ростеры
1.
РеалФайв
(Дзержинск, Россия)
9
Бутиков Андрей
Бутиков Антон
Живодеров Артем
Иванов Владимир
Кацнельсон Кирилл
Кочкин Владимир
Маковецкий Дмитрий
Муратов Данил
Нейман Алексей
2.
Сокол
(Москва, Россия)
3.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
1
Фомин Александр
—
к
4.
Сокольники
(Москва, Россия)
2
Богданов Дмитрий
Метляев Кирилл
5.
Интим
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
3
Болотин Илья
Зеленев Александр
Маринин Николай
6.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
2
Мальков Антон
Цаплин Родион
7.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
11
Вишницкий Илья
Герн Борис
Елисеев Николай
Корчагин Сергей
Крупень Дмитрий
Кутов Данил
Лебедев Евгений
Лыков Артём
Неунылов Владимир
Терехов Иван
Цепин Антон
8.
Авангард
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
3
Арсеньев Игорь
Мишин Дмитрий
Плигос Владимир
9.
Ми энд Май Манки
(Москва, Россия)
3
Дубильт Дмитрий
—
к
Кругликов Матвей
Куликов Дмитрий
10.
Агония
(Москва, Россия)
1
Мигунов Денис
11.
Рокетс
(Ижевск, Россия)
2
Кожин Андрей
Масленников Кирилл
12.
Скай Про
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
Дух игры:
Бивни
2 дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Факел - Шинник
8
Баскаков Артем
Васильев Алексей
Горбунов Максим
Гурьянов Юрий
Еремин Дмитрий
Зак Андрей
Кунст Евгений
Макаров Александр
2.
К175
(Краснодар, Россия)
2
Алымов Александр
Капрал Александр
3.
Йошкин кэтс
(Йошкар-Ола, Россия)
7
Бобиков Иван
Бурашников Денис
Захаров Константин
Иванов Сергей
Князев Алексей
Минейчев Эдуард
Раннев Евгений
4.
Норд Паззл
(Москва, Россия)
1
Худобин Михаил
5.
Жара
(Москва, Россия)
6.
Пиранья
(Чебоксары, Россия)
7.
К175 дубль
(Краснодар, Россия)
8.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
9.
Шафл
(Пермь, Россия)
1
Федотовских Валерий
10.
МИФ
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
Кириллов Александр
Любарский Антон
Малеваный Андрей
Попова Анастасия
Рогушкин Кирилл
—
к
Тараканчикова Ольга
Черепенникова Дарья
11.
12.
13.
Mad Matroshka
14.
Бивни 2
(Москва, Россия)
2
Исакичева Марина
Малинов Илья
Дух игры:
МИФ
Женский дивизион
Ростеры
1.
Ре:Диски
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
3
Коченова Ольга
Минеева Ольга
Мукина Юля
2.
Лас Чикас
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
8
Красикова Екатерина
Кротикова Александра
Кузнецова Александра
Кузнецова Екатерина
Лаврова Ася
Малинкина Ирина
Паскевич Светлана
Улитина Екатерина
3.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
13
Барабанова Екатерина
Барсукова Ольга
Васильева Ирина
Волкова Юлия
Дофф Наталья
Земцова Алла
Ивакина Инга
Коченова Анастасия
Миссарова Алсу
Павлищева Владлена
Сороковикова Евгения
Харина Евгения
Черных Ирина
4.
Текила
(Москва, Россия)
5.
Фингерс
(Пермь, Россия)
1
Астахова Елена
6.
7.
8.
9.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
2
Сиротина Ульяна
Шевнина Ксения
Видео
16:47
КС-2011 Fingers Vs. Las Chikas
Команды:
Фингерс
,
Лас Чикас
×
15:39
KC-2011 Yoshkin Cats Vs. Nord Puzzle
Команды:
Йошкин кэтс
,
Норд Паззл
×
15:54
M&MM vs Агония
Команды:
Ми энд Май Манки
,
Агония
×
14:09
M&MM vs Real Five
Команды:
Ми энд Май Манки
,
РеалФайв
×
14:01
M&MM vs Sokolniki
Команды:
Ми энд Май Манки
,
Сокол
×
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×