175g.ru
Вики
Правила
Календарь
Архив
Игроки
редактировать
редактировать описание
копировать
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
Конституционный слет 2012
15-16 декабря 2012
Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская обл., Россия
Дивизионы:
ОД
— 21 команда
,
ЖД
— 8 команд
5x5
Результаты турнира
Открытый дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
РеалФайв
(Дзержинск, Россия)
10
7
,90
Аниканов Иван
Бутиков Андрей
Бутиков Антон
Живодеров Артем
Иванов Владимир
Кацнельсон Кирилл
Кочкин Владимир
Маковецкий Дмитрий
Муратов Данил
Нейман Алексей
2.
Лаки Грасс
(Москва, Россия)
1
8
,00
Фомин Александр
—
к
3.
Ми энд Май Манки
(Москва, Россия)
7
6
,70
Глух Роман
Дубильт Дмитрий
Ершов Владимир
Калугин Станислав
Кругликов Матвей
Куликов Дмитрий
Проскуряков Никита
4.
Интим
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
5
6
,80
Бабенков Николай
Болотин Илья
Зеленев Александр
Маринин Николай
Мигунов Денис
5.
Авангард
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
4
5
,60
Арсеньев Игорь
Кожин Андрей
Мишин Дмитрий
—
к
Плигос Владимир
6.
Фреза
(Пермь, Россия)
1
6
,20
Игинбеков Влад
7.
Долгорукие
(Москва, Россия)
7
7
,00
Вишницкий Илья
Герн Борис
Еремин Павел
Корчагин Сергей
Молданов Болат
Наулко Виталий
Сулимов Алексей
8.
КуСокол
(Москва, Россия)
1
6
,60
Богданов Дмитрий
9.
Фреш
(Москва, Россия)
7
6
,90
Агафонов Юрий
Анисимов Александр
Голубицкий Артем
Загорский Виталий
Ковшов Никита
Русанов Валерий
Соколов Роман
10.
Йошкин кэтс
(Йошкар-Ола, Россия)
1
6
,30
Андреев Николай
11.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
6
7
,00
Аверченко Александр
Лебедев Евгений
Малинов Илья
Мальков Антон
Солодовникова Екатерина
Цаплин Родион
12.
Норд Паззл
(Москва, Россия)
7
,00
13.
Гости
5
,40
14.
Шаффл
(Пермь, Россия)
1
6
,40
Федотовских Валерий
15.
Рокетс
(Ижевск, Россия)
1
7
,00
Масленников Кирилл
16.
Пиранья
(Чебоксары, Россия)
5
,70
17.
Дружина
(Кострома, Россия)
3
6
,80
Кириллов Александр
—
к
Овсянова Евгения
Овсянова Ольга
18.
Жара
(Москва, Россия)
1
5
,60
Хилько Борис
19.
Авангард 2
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
7
,80
20.
Бивни 2
(Москва, Россия)
3
5
,40
Goode Johnny
Доронин Сергей
Исакичева Марина
21.
СПбГУКИ
(Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
7
,00
Дух игры:
Лаки Грасс
Женский дивизион
Дух
Ростеры
1.
Ре:Диски
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
2
7
,50
Минеева Ольга
Мукина Юля
2.
Лемон Грасс
(Россия)
3
7
,60
Бадягина Екатерина
Сиротина Ульяна
Тизик Алиса
3.
Бриллианс
(Москва, Россия)
1
7
,80
Барабанова Екатерина
4.
Бивни
(Москва, Россия)
2
7
,80
Обрайен Елена
Сидорова (Ванеканева) Ольга
5.
Натс энд Болтс
(Москва, Россия)
1
7
,70
Пацукова Дарья
6.
Лас Чикас
(Нижний Новгород, Россия)
2
7
,80
Лаврова Ася
Паскевич Светлана
7.
Фингерс
(Пермь, Россия)
2
8
,00
Астахова Елена
Рогожникова Ульяна
8.
БэбиБри
(Москва, Россия)
6
,80
Дух игры:
Фингерс
Лента новостей
Показать новости
0.
0.
Указать команду
☆
×